montreal-04-10-2016-opeth-0076

Novembre 2016

1er novembre– Kronos / Deformatory / Endemise / A Scar for the Wicked – House of Targ (Ottawa, ON)

1er novembre– High on Fire / Norilsk / Swarm of Spheres – Mavericks (Ottawa, ON)

3 novembre– Lich King / Mutank / Black Mass / Chemical Way – Piranha Bar (Montréal)

4 novembre– BARF (30ème anniversaire) / Démence / Public Outsiders / Fosse Commune – Billard Le Patriote (Saint-Eustache)

4 novembre– Epica / Fleshgod Apocalypse / The Agonist – Impérial Bell (Québec)

4 novembre– Pronostic / Dark Century / Chariots Of The Gods / A Thousand Years – Piranha Bar (Montréal)

4 novembre– TheLastColour / Between11 / CollusionFall / Déguédine – Hémisphère Gauche (Montréal)

4 novembre– Atroce / Morgue / Arkos – L’Anti Bar & Spectacles (Québec)

4 novembre– Lich King / Black Mass / Mokomokai / Shotgun Cure – Hard Luck Bar (Toronto, ON)

5 novembre– Epica / Fleshgod Apocalypse / The Agonist – Théâtre Corona (Montréal)

5 novembre– 100 Demons / All Out War – Coop Katacombes (Montréal)

5 novembre– The Duellists (Hommage à Iron Maiden) – Le 4 Barils (Jonquière)

5 novembre– Panzerfaust / Erimha / Idol Of Fear / Sovereign – Coalition: T.O (Toronto, ON)

6 novembre– Asking Alexandria / Born of Osiris / I See Stars / After The Burial / Upon A Burning Body / Bad Omens – Le Métropolis (Montréal)

6 novembre– 100 Demons / Life On Trial / The Sleep / Cruel Blood / L’Anti Bar & Spectacles (Québec)

6 novembre– Greber / They Grieve / Metacognition – Bateau de nuit (Québec)

9 novembre– Dark Tranquillity / Swallow The Sun / Enforcer / Starkill – Foufounes Electriques (Montréal)

9 novembre– Anicon / Wayfarer / Entheos – Piranha Bar (Montréal)

9 novembre– Ghost / Marissa Nadler – Queen Elizabeth Theatre (Toronto, ON)

10 novembre– Dark Tranquillity / Swallow the Sun/ Enforcer / Starkill  – Le Cercle (Québec)

10 novembre– Ghost / Marissa Nadler – Queen Elizabeth Theatre (Toronto, ON)

11 novembre– Ghost / Marissa Nadler – Le Métropolis (Montréal)

11 novembre– Slaves On Dope / Never More Than Less / Demise Of The Crown / Confined To Oblivion – Petit Campus (Montréal)

11 novembre– Vulgar Deli / Corpusse / Irish Nails – Barfly (Montréal)

11 novembre– Pronostic / Obliterate / Chariots of the Gods / Becoming The Bully / Spermathron – Le Repaire (Laval)

11 novembre– Dark Tranquillity / Swallow the Sun / Enforcer / Starkill – Mavericks (Ottawa, ON)

11 novembre– Chemical Nurslings / Slaved By Numbers / Killborn / Démence / Vaginal Addiction / Les Requins Malins / Neglected Mind – Bar Le Rock66 (Cowansville)

11 novembre– Atroce / Dépérir / Warcall / Hell Crucificator / Lloigor – Bistrot du Fjord (Chicoutimi)

12 novembre– Reanimator / Virulys / Passed Away / Interdrive / Fullmoon / Requiomend – Zone 132 (Longueuil)

12 novembre– Dark Tranquillity / Swallow the Sun / Enforcer / Starkill – Mod Club Theatre (Toronto, ON)

13 novembre– Sonata Arctica  / Leaves’ Eyes / Omnium Gatherum / Elderoth – Club Soda (Montréal)

14 novembre– Sonata Arctica / Leaves’ Eyes / Omnium Gatherum / Chariots of the Gods – Mavericks (Ottawa, ON)

14 novembre– Candiria / Dälek – Bar Le Ritz PDB (Montréal)

16 novembre– Sonata Arctica / Leaves Eyes / Omnium Gatherum – Dallas Nightclub Kitchener (Kitchener, ON)

18 novembre– Pronostic / Chariots of the Gods / Spermathron – L’Épicentre (Mont-Tremblant)

18 novembre– Evertrapped / Arkos / Fullmoon – Studio 35 (Iberville)

18 novembre– The Damn Truth / Muffler Crunch / The Lindbergh Babies – House of Targ (Ottawa, ON)

19 novembre– Ice Nine Kills / Sirens And Sailors / It Lives, It Breathes / SawyerPath – La Vitrola (Montréal)

19 novembre– Abitabyss / Obsolete Mankind / Soiled By Blood / Deathbringer – Petit Théâtre du Vieux Noranda – (Rouyn-Noranda)

19 novembre– Skull Fist / Death Wish / Thruster / Opium Winter at Mavericks – Mavericks (Ottawa, ON)

20 novembre– September Mourning / Van Halst – Horseshoe Tavern (Toronto, ON)

22 novembre– In Flames / Hellyeah / From Ashes To New – Métropolis (Montréal)

22 novembre– September Mourning / Projekt F / SpaceMaker / Chemical Way – Piranha Bar (Montréal)

23 novembre– In Flames / Hellyeah / From Ashes To New – Danforth Music Hall (Toronto, ON)

24 novembre– Children of Bodom / Abbath / Exmortus / Oni – Métropolis (Montréal)

24 novembre– Ulcerate / Zhrine / Phobocosm / Auroch / Outre-Tombe – Piranha Bar (Montréal)

24 novembre– Sebastian Bach / Iconoclast / Inire – Barrymore’s (Ottawa, ON)

24 novembre– Carcass / Deafheaven / Inter Arma – Dallas Nightclub Kitchener (Kitchener, ON)

24 novembre– Diamond Head /Python – The Garrison (Toronto, ON)

25 novembre– Mgla / Cult of Fire / Morrigan / Blaze of Perdition / Monarque / Moonreich / Cantique Lépreux / Blackscorn – Théâtre Plaza (Montréal)

25 novembre– Chariots of the Gods / Pronostic / Evertrapped / Our Own Demise / Killborn / Fractal Cypher – Zone 132 (Longueuil)

25 novembre– Beyond Creation / The Observer Effect / Unbeing / Erebos – La Maison Cornwall (Cornwall, ON)

26 novembre– Beyond Creation / Unbeing / Between 11 / Join The Conspiracy – Le MonteCristo (Ste-Thérèse)

26 novembre– Graveland / Aosoth / Forteresse / Uada / Mayhemic Truth / Sangus / Ossuaire – Théâtre Plaza (Montréal)

26 novembre– Horcrux / Avery’s Descent / Helpless / Loyalist / Great Lakes  / Hope In Misery – Piranha Bar (Montréal)

26 novembre– Evertrapped / Winter Ashes / Arkos / Göorgée / Simonak – Transit Bistro-Bar (Terrebonne)

28 novembre– Animals As Leaders / Intervals / Plini – The Opera House (Toronto, ON)

29 novembre– Animals As Leaders / Intervals / Plini – Théâtre Corona (Montréal)